Phyto Garda srl< Back

Company
Phyto Garda srl
Bardolino Italy
http://www.phytogarda.com/prodotto/fisiocol/
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-07-24

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis rigens
Common Name
Anchoveta
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus thynnus
Common Name
Bluefin tuna
Description
Fisiocol (omega-3 supplement, capsules)