Phil Union Frozen Foods Inc< Back

Company
Phil Union Frozen Foods Inc
Lapu-Lapu City Philippines
www.phil-union.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-11-22

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 71
Description
Fresh Frozen Vaccuum-Packed Tuna Cuts and Fresh Chilled Tuna Loins