PharmaCare Europe Ltd

< Back
Company
PharmaCare Europe Ltd
Crawey United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.pharmacareeurope.com/

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-11-04
Own Brand
Bioglan Calamari Gold 500mg & 1000mg capsules
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Todarodes pacificus
Common Name
Japanese Flying Squid
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Illex argentinus
Common Name
Argentine Shortfin Squid
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Dosidicus gigas
Common Name
Jumbo Flying Squid
Fishing Area
FAO 87