Pharma Marine LLC< Back

Company
Pharma Marine LLC
Fullerton United Kingdom of GB & NI
Private Label
Pure Encapsulations, Inc.
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-06-13

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Illex argentinus
Common Name
Argentine Shortfin Squid