Pharma Marine LLC< Back

Company
Pharma Marine LLC
Fullerton United States of America
Private Label
Swanson Health Products,Allied BusinessGroup,Optimal Health Bridge,Cardiotabs by Good Thing Health LCC,Healthy Directions LCC
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-06-13

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 27, FAO 34
Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Pollachius virens
Common Name
Saithe
Scientific Name
Melanogrammus aeglefinus
Common Name
Haddock