PGT HEALTHCARE LLP< Back

Company
PGT HEALTHCARE LLP
PETIT−LANCY Switzerland
Own Brand
swisse
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-29

Products

Scientific Name
Euphasia superba
Common Name
Antactic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 88