Pfizer S.r.l.

< Back
Company
Pfizer S.r.l.
Milan Italy

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-12-31
Own Brand
MULTICENTRUM
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European Pilchard
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87