PESQUERÍAS ISLA MAYOR, S.L.< Back

Company
PESQUERÍAS ISLA MAYOR, S.L.
Sevilla Spain
www.vetalapalma.es
Own Brand
ISLASUR, S.A.. y VETA LA PALMA
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-01-17

Products

Scientific Name
Argyrosomus regius
Common Name
Meagre
Scientific Name
Dicentrarchus labrax
Common Name
European seabass
Scientific Name
Sparus aurata
Common Name
Gilthead seabream
Scientific Name
Mugil cephalus
Common Name
Striped Mullet