Pesquera Hayduk S.A.< Back

Company
Pesquera Hayduk S.A.
Lima Peru
www.hayduk.com.pe
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2019-07-26

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy