PESQUERA EXALMAR S.A.< Back

Company
PESQUERA EXALMAR S.A.
San Isidro - Lima 27 Peru
www.exalmar.com.pe
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-09-04

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy