Pesquera Diamante S.A.< Back

Company
Pesquera Diamante S.A.
Lima Peru
www.diamante.com.pe
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-17

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Description
Fish oil e fishmeal from anchoveta