Pescicoltura BRENTA di FENOLI MARINA e ZONTINI

< Back
Company
Pescicoltura BRENTA di FENOLI MARINA e ZONTINI
Storo Italy
www.troteastro.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-10-27
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus mykiss
Common Name
Rainbow trout
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Salvelinus fontinalis
Common Name
Brook trout / Salmerino di fonte
Fishing Method
Farming
Scientific Name
Salvelinus alpinus
Common Name
Arctic char / Salmerino alpino
Fishing Method
Farming