Pesce Azzurro Cefalù srl< Back

Company
Pesce Azzurro Cefalù srl
Cefalù Italy
http://pesceazzurro.it/
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2017-09-02

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 37