PESCA PRONTA IMPORT EXPORT SRL

< Back
Company
PESCA PRONTA IMPORT EXPORT SRL
Roma Italy
www.pescapronta.it

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-05-30
Description
TRANCIO DI TONNO A PINNE GIALLE DECONGELATO

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Fishing Method
Purse Seine