Perú Naturals Corporation SAC

< Back
Company
Perú Naturals Corporation SAC
Lima Peru
www.perunaturals.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-04-26
Category
Fishery
Description
conserve sgombro e pota

Products

Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus peruanus
Common Name
Pacific Chub Mackerel