Parma Fish doo

< Back
Company
Parma Fish doo
rakova i školjki Croatia

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
Category
Aquaculture and Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy