Panos Brands LLC

< Back
Company
Panos Brands LLC
Saddle Brook United States of America
www.panosbrands.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-08-21
Own Brand
Yankee Clipper; Amore
Category
Retailer
Description
Canned rolled and flat anchovies

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis anchoita
Common Name
Argentine Anchovy