Panapesca spa< Back

Company
Panapesca spa
Massa e Cozzile Italy
http://www.panapesca.eu/
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-01-10

Products

Scientific Name
Argopecten purpuratus
Common Name
Peruvian scallops