Ospelt food AG< Back

Company
Ospelt food AG
Sargans Switzerland
www.ospelt.com
Own Brand
Heuwiese
Category
Aquaculture

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-10-29

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming