OROMAR Z sarl

< Back
Company
OROMAR Z sarl
Route du port de pêche Tunisia

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-10-26
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
Anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine