Orkla Health

< Back
Company
Orkla Health
Oslo Norway
www.orklahealth.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2023-04-01
Own Brand
Axellus; Denomega Pure Health; Sports nutrition Möller's; Pikasol Omega3 supplements; Triomar Omega3 supplements
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-05-09
Own Brand
Axellus; Denomega Pure Health; Sports nutrition Möller's; Pikasol Omega3 supplements; Triomar Omega3 supplements
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic od
Fishing Area
FAO 27