Orkla Health (ex Axellus)< Back

Company
Orkla Health (ex Axellus)
Oslo Norway
www.axellus.no
Own Brand
Axellus; Denomega Pure Health; Sports nutrition Möller's; Pikasol Omega3 supplements; Triomar Omega3 supplements
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-05-09

Products

Scientific Name
Gadus morhua
Common Name
Atlantic cod
Fishing Area
FAO 27