Oriflame Research & Development Limited

< Back
Company
Oriflame Research & Development Limited
Bray Kilruddery China, People's Republic

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-03-24
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Peruvian anchovy
Common Name
Engraulis ringens
Scientific Name
Anchoa nasus
Common Name
Longnose anchovy