Oriflame Cosmetics AB< Back

Company
Oriflame Cosmetics AB
Stockholm Sweden
www.oriflame.com
Own Brand
Oriflame Wellness
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-03-19

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Description
Kids Omega 3 liquid, WellnessPack Man (22793.D), WellnessPack Woman (22791.D), WellnessPack Mama (27241.D), Omega 3 jars (15397.D), Wellness Kids Omega 3 (22467.D)