Organizacion de Productores de Pesca Fresca del Puerto de A Coruna

< Back
Company
Organizacion de Productores de Pesca Fresca del Puerto de A Coruna
A Coruña Spain

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-03-05

Products

Scientific Name
Merluccius merluccius
Common Name
European Hake
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 27