Organizacion de Productores de tunidos y pesca fresca (OPTUNA No. 42)< Back

Company
Organizacion de Productores de tunidos y pesca fresca (OPTUNA No. 42)
Arrecife-Lanzarote Spain
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-11-21

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Big eye tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus thynnus
Common Name
Bluefin tuna