Open Blue Sea Farms Panama, S.A.

< Back
Company
Open Blue Sea Farms Panama, S.A.
Panama Panama
www.openblue.com

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2020-01-23
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Rachycentron canadum
Common Name
Cobia
Fishing Method
Farming