Omax Health, Inc.< Back

Company
Omax Health, Inc.
Lambertville United States of America
www.omax3.com
Own Brand
Omax3 UltraPure
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-01-02

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Big eye tuna