Olvea Fish Oils< Back

Company
Olvea Fish Oils
Saint Léonard France
www.olvea.com/fish-oils
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-16

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Scientific Name
Sardinella longiceps
Common Name
Indian oil sardine
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy