Olini Oy< Back

Company
Olini Oy
Espoo Finland
www.nutrolin.com
Own Brand
Nutrolin
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-04-05

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardinops sagax sagax
Common Name
South American pilchard
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber scombrus
Common Name
Atlantic mackerel