Oceanblue LLC

< Back
Company
Oceanblue LLC
Delray Beach, FL United States of America
oceanblueomega.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2021-01-06
Own Brand
OCEANBLUE
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European Anchovy
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Anchoveta