Ocean Quality UK Limited

< Back
Company
Ocean Quality UK Limited
Lerwick United Kingdom of GB & NI
www.oceanquality.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-01-07
Category
Aquaculture

Products

Scientific Name
Salmo salar
Common Name
Atlantic salmon
Fishing Method
Farming