Ocean Products Seychelles Ltd

< Back
Company
Ocean Products Seychelles Ltd
Victoria Seychelles
www.goiatunaoil.com

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2022-09-25
Own Brand
Ocean Products Ltd
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack Tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Bigeye Tuna
Scientific Name
Lepidocybium flavobrunneum
Common Name
White tuna