Ocean Products Seychelles Ltd< Back

Company
Ocean Products Seychelles Ltd
Victoria Seychelles
www.goiatunaoil.com
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-03-31

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51, FAO 57
Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51, FAO 57