NWC Nutrition sas

< Back
Company
NWC Nutrition sas
Oleggio Italy
www.drcaletti.com/krill-oil

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2020-06-12
Own Brand
NWC
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48