NWC Nutrition sas< Back

Company
NWC Nutrition sas
Oleggio Italy
https://www.drcaletti.com/krill-oil
Own Brand
DrCALETTI – MD Nutritionist KRILL OIL and SUPERIOR KRILL OIL
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-06-12

Products

Scientific Name
Euphausia superba
Common Name
Antarctic krill
Fishing Method
Pelagic trawl
Fishing Area
FAO 48