Nutrogenics bvba< Back

Company
Nutrogenics bvba
Berchem Belgium
www.nutrogenics.eu
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-11-23

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 34, FAO 87
Description
Brand UnoCardio high concentrated Omega-3 Brand UnoCardio 1000+ vitamin D3 High concentrated omega-3 B-HADA III high concentrated omega-3+ Borage oil+seabuckthornoil