NutriCorp International< Back

Company
NutriCorp International
Windsor Canada
www.nutricorp.com
Own Brand
NutriCorp
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2021-02-07

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Trachurus trachurus
Common Name
Chinchard
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicas
Common Name
Club mackarel
Description
soft gelatin capsules