Nuevo Fresco Marine Trading Corp.< Back

Company
Nuevo Fresco Marine Trading Corp.
Paranaque Philippines
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-05-01

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Method
Hand line
Fishing Area
FAO 71