NUESTRO MAR DE SIEMPRE S.L.

< Back
Company
NUESTRO MAR DE SIEMPRE S.L.
PONTEVEDRA Spain
numarsi.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2024-04-20
Category
Fishery

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin tuna