North Pacific Seafoods, Inc.< Back

Company
North Pacific Seafoods, Inc.
Seattle United States of America
www.northpacificseafoods.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-10-14

Products

Scientific Name
Oncorhynchus nerka
Common Name
Sockeye Salmon
Fishing Area
FAO 67