NOW Health Group, Inc< Back

Company
NOW Health Group, Inc
Bloomingdale United States of America
http://www.nowfoods.com/
Own Brand
Protocol for Life Balance, NOW
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-03-18

Products

Scientific Name
Euphasia superba
Common Name
Antactic krill
Fishing Area
FAO 88