NovoSana (Taicang) Co., Ltd.< Back

Company
NovoSana (Taicang) Co., Ltd.
Taicang China, People’s Republic
www.novosana.nl
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2019-10-08

Products

Scientific Name
Katsuwonus pelamis
Common Name
Skipjack tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51, FAO 71, FAO 77, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Thunnus obesus
Common Name
Big eye tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51, FAO 71, FAO 77, FAO 87