NovoSana (Taicang) Co. Ltd.< Back

Company
NovoSana (Taicang) Co. Ltd.
Taicang China, People’s Republic
www.novosana.nl
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-10-08

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 71, FAO 51, FAO 77, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 51, FAO 71, FAO 77, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 51, FAO 71, FAO 77, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Thunnus alalunga
Common Name
Albacore Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51, FAO 71, FAO 77, FAO 87
Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Area
FAO 51, FAO 71, FAO 77, FAO 87