Nouvelle Société AMADIR< Back

Company
Nouvelle Société AMADIR
AIT MELLOUL AGADIR Morocco
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2019-07-18

Products

Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Method
Purse Seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific chub mackerel
Fishing Method
Purse seine
Fishing Area
FAO 34