Norway King Crab AS< Back

Company
Norway King Crab AS
BUGOYNES Norway
www.norwaykingcrab.com
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2020-08-03

Products

Scientific Name
Paralithodes camtschaticus
Common Name
Red King Crab
Fishing Method
Pot
Fishing Area
FAO 27