Northwest Fishery (Pvt) Ltd< Back

Company
Northwest Fishery (Pvt) Ltd
Dankotuwa Sri Lanka
http://www.northwestfishery.lk
Category
Fishery

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2016-11-18

Products

Scientific Name
Thunnus albacares
Common Name
Yellowfin Tuna
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 57
Scientific Name
Xiphias gladius
Common Name
Swordfish
Fishing Method
Long line
Fishing Area
FAO 57