Norebo Hong Kong Ltd

< Back
Company
Norebo Hong Kong Ltd
Hong Kong China
www.ocean-spirit.com/

Certification

Status
ACTIVE
Expiry date
2025-05-19
Category
Nutraceutical products

Products

Scientific Name
Sardinops melanostictus
Common Name
Pacific sardine
Scientific Name
Clupea palassii
Common Name
Pacific Herring