Nordic Pharma inc AS< Back

Company
Nordic Pharma inc AS
Kvaløya Norway
http://www.nordicpharmagroup.com/
Category
Nutraceutical products

Certification

Status
RECERTIFICATION IN PROGRESS
Expiry date
2018-05-21

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Fishing Area
FAO 87
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European sardine
Fishing Area
FAO 87