Nordic Nutrition Group

< Back
Company
Nordic Nutrition Group
København Denmark
ww.nordicnutritiongroup.com

Certification

Status
EXPIRED CERTIFICATE
Expiry date
2018-12-19
Own Brand
EVOLTR
Category
Nutraceutical products
Description
Evoltr e Evoltr Kids Pure Omega3 Oil

Products

Scientific Name
Engraulis encrasicolus
Common Name
European anchovy
Scientific Name
Sardina pilchardus
Common Name
European pilchard
Scientific Name
Engraulis ringens
Common Name
Peruvian anchovy
Scientific Name
Scomber japonicus
Common Name
Pacific Chub mackerel
Scientific Name
Scomber colias
Common Name
Atlantic chub mackerel